Help Martial Artists to compete in championships Help Martial Artists to compete in championships

US Hapkido Han Moo Kwan Association
Master <br />Crystal Ahmed

Master
Crystal Ahmed

12/23/1978-6/22/2009

President Dr. Ibraham Ahmed
Grand Master
10th Degree Black Belt
President World Martial Arts College
Vice President Michigan Tae Kwon Do Association
International Master Instructor
World Certified Referee
Over 50 years in Martial Arts
Black Belt holder in Tae Kwon Do, Hapkido, and Judo

Affiliates

Name City State Country Phone E-mail
Cindy Gohsman USA [email protected]
Jermaine Joselle Lucas Huntsville AL USA [email protected]
Graham Shankster Lowestoft AL USA [email protected]
Eric Randall Wilson Millbrook AL USA (334) 462-7433 [email protected]
Christopher Lee Johnson Cabot AR USA (501) 286-2023 [email protected]
Joseph Celerglerski Hot Springs AR USA (501) 881-4843 [email protected]
Matthew Jones Jonesboro AR USA (870) 530-4298 [email protected]
Master Patrick Williams Pine Bluff AR USA 870-550-0815 [email protected]
Victor Rozmenoski Chandler AZ USA [email protected]
Keith Gaudsmith Atwater CA USA [email protected]
Grand Master Louis M. Chiodo Chula Vista CA USA (619) 482-1786 [email protected]
Michael Dan Mosley Inglewood CA USA (323) 244-9673 [email protected]
Andrew Wallace Inglewood CA USA [email protected]
Michael Jai White Los Angeles CA USA (818) 915-4737
William Dias Milpitas CA USA [email protected]
Jacob M. Frazier Oroville CA USA [email protected]
Oscar F. Duran Palm Springs CA USA (760) 562-9342
Rudolph Corrales Jr. Rialto CA USA [email protected]
Rene F. Garza San Diego CA USA (830) 570-3141 [email protected]
Gurwant Singh San Pablo CA USA (510) 779-0307 [email protected]
Andrew Farley Visalia CA USA
Martial Arts Reforged ( Leadership Academy) Arvada CO USA [email protected]
Alexander Candelaria Colorado Springs CO USA [email protected]
Stephen Rangel Greeley CO USA [email protected]
Richard Isaacs Pagosa Springs CO USA [email protected]
Matthew M. Deslauriers Hartford CT USA [email protected]
David Belles Lebanon CT USA [email protected]
Elmer Garrido Plainville CT USA [email protected]
Alan C. Lounsbury Shelton CT USA
John Graham Atlantic Beach FL USA [email protected]
John Yonitch Big Pine Key FL USA (305) 872-1872 [email protected]
Christine Swiger Bonita Springs FL USA
Craig Swiger Bonita Springs FL USA
Ralph Fasano Cooper City FL USA [email protected]
Calvindier L. Weaver Doral FL USA (662) 255-1748 [email protected]
Dwight E Bill Fort Myers FL USA
Noreen E. Bill Fort Myers FL USA
Paul H. Bechtel Jr. Ft. Walton Beach FL USA
Master Tariq Brown Kissimmee FL USA (407) 641-4922 [email protected]
Joseph V Basak III Lehigh Acres FL USA [email protected]
Daniel Lahamar Miami FL USA (786) 343-8743
Marzolini Yanez Orlando FL USA
Michael Staley Orlando FL USA [email protected]
Senior Master Victor Fontanez Orlando FL USA 407-309-1970 [email protected]
Luis Casanova Orlando FL USA [email protected]
Scott Ryan Chiriboga Oviedo FL USA [email protected]
Master Albert Lopez Palm Beach FL USA (561) 596-7509 [email protected]
Clement Johnson Plantation FL USA [email protected]
Phillip Hoffeld Port Orange FL USA [email protected]
Dr. Gary Eha Port St. Lucie FL USA
Craig Econopouly Punta Gorda FL USA [email protected]
Keith Adams Riverview FL USA [email protected]
John H Peters Riverview FL USA [email protected]
Stephen A Salaka Rockledge FL USA [email protected]
Vincent Spadola St. Cloud FL USA [email protected]
Hector Vargas Tampa FL USA
David Nalls Vero Beach FL USA
Dr. Leonard C. Holifield Acworth GA USA 800.406.7576 [email protected]
James Eddings Cumming GA USA (678) 513-4695 [email protected]
Frank Fuller Marietta GA USA (678) 283-2744 [email protected]
Shawn Snodgrass Powder Springs GA USA
Tim Swoveland Savannah GA USA (912) 335-5087 [email protected]
Winston Prescott Valdosta GA USA [email protected]
James William Blunk Woodstock GA USA (770) 592-7575 [email protected]
Aaron Green Shenandoah IA USA [email protected]
Charles Brown Sagle ID USA [email protected]
Joshua Dylka Cortland IL USA [email protected]
Arturo Bautista Schaumburg IL USA [email protected]
Warrior Academy of Martial Arts LLC Sycamore IL USA (815) 751-4207 [email protected]
Jason Linge Tunnel Hill IL USA [email protected]
Kyle Whitis Columbus IN USA [email protected]
Dewey Whitis Columbus IN USA [email protected]
Shawn Ross Freetown IN USA
Donald Gambrel Seymour IN USA [email protected]
Scott Miller Seymour IN USA [email protected]
Emily S Darlage Vallonia IN USA [email protected]
Emily Darlage Vallonia IN USA [email protected]
Dwaine D. Pant Basehor KS USA (913) 724-2070 [email protected]
Elizabeth Mattke Derby KS USA
Master Jeff Guernsey Salina KS USA [email protected]
Greg Crowe Clay City KY USA [email protected]
James Counts Olive Hill KY USA (606) 286-8787 [email protected]
Amy Ruckman LA USA
Clair Cotton LA USA
Jesse Brown LA USA
Amy Ruckman Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Ashantra Weathersby Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Jesse Brown Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Gabriel Nedelea Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Christopher Weathersby Baton Rouge LA USA
Master Larry Billingslea Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Yvonne Billingslea Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Master DeAnna Charett Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Errol Taylor Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Jordon Dupre Baton Rouge LA USA
Yousef Mosleh Baton Rouge LA USA
Samuel Cavalier II Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Wyatt Harris Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Noah Lowery Baton Rouge LA USA [email protected]
Master Michael I. Davila Baton Rouge LA USA
Ryan P. George Baton Rouge LA USA
Errol Taylor Baton Rouge LA USA
Van-Ha Tran Kenner LA USA (504) 723-4178 [email protected]
Jarrod Borne New Orleans LA USA [email protected]
Ryan Hitt Winnsboro LA USA
Michael John Moore East Walpole MA USA (508) 668-6410 [email protected]
Bruce Sylvia Jr. New Bedford MA USA (508) 287-8694 [email protected]
Absolute Martial Arts North Dartmouth MA USA [email protected]
Dr. Charles Wright III, MD, MS Baltimore MD USA [email protected]
Levi Jenkins Battle Creek MI USA [email protected]
Master Yong Sup Kil Brighton MI USA (810) 227-1991
Andrew Gilliam Brownstown MI USA (734) 624-2323 [email protected]
Grand Master Sang Sup Kil Canton MI USA (734) 454-0660
Jullie Jernigan Caro MI USA
Master Grigg Espinoza Dearborn MI USA (313) 610-8698 [email protected]
Koubeissi Tae Kwondo School Dearborn MI USA (313) 945-7755
Daron Cruickshank Detroit MI USA [email protected]
Master Dean Cruickshank Detroit MI USA [email protected]
Grand Master Delford Fort Detroit MI USA [email protected]
Jabari's Martial Arts Academy Detroit MI USA (313) 647-9140
Grant F. Johnson East Lansing MI USA GJoh[email protected]
Jack Kittinger - Kils Tae Kwon Do Farmington MI USA (248) 474-7700
Kils tae Kwon Do Farmington MI USA (248) 474-7700
Grand Master Dave Weatherly Fenton MI USA (810) 750-2175
Master Crystal Ahmed Fenton MI USA
Master Jason Ahmed Fenton MI USA
Sandeep S. Rao Grand Blanc MI USA [email protected]
Master Beth Arlow Gross Isle MI USA
Pastor Everett Henes Hillsdale Taekwondo Academy Hillsdale MI USA [email protected]
Kils tae Kwon Do Livonia MI USA (313) 945-7755
Angel's Karate Midland MI USA [email protected]
Kevin Taylor Mt. Clemens MI USA [email protected]
Kils tae Kwon Do Novi MI USA (248) 347-1073
Kellie Szczepanski Riverview MI USA
Paul Thurman Rochester Hills MI USA (248) 499-2341 [email protected]
Master Paul Antolin Romulus MI USA (734) 941-8460 [email protected]
Kaelyn Antolin Romulus MI USA
Andrew Antolin Romulus MI USA
Dennis Johnson Romulus MI USA
Brian Godfrey | Shiawassee Martial Arts Center Shiawassee Mi USA
Joshua Beck | Shiawassee Martial Arts Center Shiawassee Mi USA
Master Edward Fraczek Southgate MI USA (734) 244-9152
Hunter Drys Southgate MI USA
Cristy Kirschke Southgate MI USA
Benjamin I. Myers Sterling Heights MI USA (248) 361-8208 [email protected]
Master Bill Arlow Taylor MI USA
Master Earl Ebert Taylor MI USA
Kay Melancon - Kils Tae Kwon Do Troy MI USA (248) 828-4360
Antonio Hervey Warren MI USA [email protected]
Michael Dunn - Motor City Judo Westland MI USA (734) 558-3477 [email protected]
Jeff Muddiman Woodhaven MI USA
World Kenpo Karate Association Ypsilanti MI USA [email protected]
Master Philip Duczyminski Ypsilanti Township MI USA
Hassen Aymo Minneapolis MN USA [email protected]
Sean Mark Wilson Crocker MO USA (573) 736-2736 [email protected]
Matthew Kline Sugar Creek MO USA [email protected]
David J. Mathena Meridian MS USA (601) 616-2942 [email protected]
Donald P. Dees Pascagoula MS USA [email protected]
James Fairchild Bozeman MT USA (469) 693-2376 [email protected]
Michael L Burger Archdale NC USA [email protected]
Travis Wingo Asheville NC USA (828)777-8461 [email protected]
Michael W. Moreno East Flat Rock NC USA (828) 698-8115
Gregory Johnson Fayetteville NC USA [email protected]
Master Gurjot K. Singh - Angel's Gym Fayetteville NC USA (910) 366-0858 [email protected]
Paul Whitaker Havelock NC USA [email protected]
Albert M. Dyk Raeford NC USA (910) 391-0254 [email protected]
Master Kevin Mock Bellevue NE USA
David Shaman Egg Harbor NJ USA (609) 457-3045 [email protected]
Frank Semeraro Elmwood Park NJ USA (973) 229-0288 [email protected]
Michael DiNicola Marlton NJ USA (609) 405-7312 [email protected]
James Holloway Newark NJ USA (973) 375-1957 [email protected]
James Murphy South Bound Brook NJ USA [email protected]
Thomas Czeizinger, Jr. Trenton NJ USA (609 575-6334 [email protected]
George Santos Willingboro NJ USA [email protected]
Juan Amaya Bernalillo NM USA [email protected]
Bryan Daly Las Vegas NV USA [email protected]
Master Eric Ritter Reno NV USA
Michelle Ritter Reno NV USA
Master Rocky Baros Sparks NV USA (775) 424-2996 [email protected]
Joseph Baros Sparks NV USA (775) 424-2996
Lone Wolf Karate Dojo Bronx NY USA [email protected]
Sensei Alexa Valastro Chester NY USA [email protected]
Soke M. Kariim Katcliff Endicott NY USA [email protected]
Samuel Rushing Glendale NY USA [email protected]
Michael Blitz Hicksville NY USA [email protected]
Paul C Holley Jamestown NY USA [email protected]
Hermes D. Contero Suffern NY USA [email protected]
Joseph Paladino Watkins Glen NY USA (607) 337-2226 [email protected]
Gina Weaver West Seneca NY USA [email protected]
Shihan Michael Murkins Sr. Akron OH USA (330) 864-4622 [email protected]
Master Jeffrey T. Robison Cincinnati OH USA (513) 256-2550 [email protected]
Gary Hensley Columbus OH USA (614) 598-8678 [email protected]
Young's Martial Arts Concepts Lima OH USA
Dr. David B. Buttler Millersport OH USA [email protected]
Jeffrey T. Robison North Bend OH USA [email protected]
Steve Zimcosky Shaker Heights OH USA [email protected]
Chadd Hatfield South Point OH USA [email protected]
Joshua Brandyberry Wadsworth OH USA [email protected]
Alyn Waller Ardmore PA USA (215) 778-8054 [email protected]
Master Terry L. Nicholson Connellsville PA USA [email protected]
Matthew T. Greene Coraopolis PA USA
Peter Chase McDonald PA USA [email protected]
Ramon T. Hobdy Philadelphia PA USA [email protected]
Charles L Gaillard, MD Bamberg SC USA [email protected]
Thomas S. Mullikin Camden SC USA (803) 427-5449 [email protected]
Wayne White Tega Cay SC USA [email protected]
Daniel Haigler Clarksville TN USA [email protected]
Dr. Gurjot K. Singh Rutledge TN USA (515) 619-4346 [email protected]
Dr. Larry L Yates Tullahoma TN USA [email protected]
David Alejandro Barraza Brownsville TX USA (956) 545-9155 [email protected]
Trace Megellas Colleyville TX USA [email protected]
Joshua-Murray Jones Conroe TX USA [email protected]
Master Mike Nester Corinth TX USA (940) 497-5445 [email protected]
Power Kicks Training Academy Denton TX USA (940) 387-7556
Jonathan Wallace Fredricksburg TX USA [email protected]
John Turnbow Houston TX USA [email protected]
Pratiba Mattson Houston TX USA (281) 497-7268 [email protected]
Joseph E Brown Chesapeake VA USA [email protected]
Eric L. Holloman Emporia VA USA (434) 594-5327 [email protected]
Phillip Allen Humphries Fairfax VA USA [email protected]
Master Paul Jonathan Young Fort Belvoir VA USA [email protected]
John W. Graham Manassas Park VA USA (703) 398-8911 [email protected]
Ernest Putnam Richmond VA USA [email protected]
Juan H. Garcia Springfield VA USA [email protected]
Master Major Kenneth E. Kops Springfield VA USA
Rufus Benneham Bremerton WA USA [email protected]
Jeffrey Ritter Lacey WA USA [email protected]
Nathan L. Stewart Prosser WA USA (509) 786-3113 [email protected]
James King Seattle WA USA
Timothy Scot Stoughton WI USA [email protected]
Jason Goehring Sheridan WY USA [email protected]
Inna Davydova Dnipro Ukraine [email protected]
Inna Davydova Dnipropetrovsk Ukraine [email protected]
Scott Purser Essex UK [email protected]
Joachim Jellinek London UK
Ben Carruthers Manchester UK [email protected]
Brian A Rushby Sheffield UK [email protected]
Najeeb Hassan Scunthorpe Lincolnshire UK [email protected]
Mark Vallint Doncaster South Yorkshire UK [email protected]
Daniel ShenSmith Lichfield Staffordshire UK [email protected]
Graham Shankster Lowestoft Suffolk UK [email protected]
Roger Larson Sweden magnus[email protected]
Henric Adersjo Sweden [email protected]
Jorgen Mattsson Sweden [email protected]
Magnus Degeus Sweden [email protected]
Andreas Larsson Sweden
Jimmy Hansen Blekinge Sweden [email protected]
Erick Westesson Kristianstad Sweden [email protected]
Alem Arnautovic Kristianstad Sweden
Ola Fristedt Kristianstad Sweden
Jim Skane Kristianstad Sweden
Henrik Adersjo Kristianstad Sweden
Grand Master Keith Saut Ronneby Sweden
Andreas Olofsson Skane Sweden
Jim Kamen Skane Sweden
Henrik Selander Solvesborg Sweden [email protected]
Malin Degéus Stockholm Sweden
Jose Antonio Flores Sanchez Huesca Spain [email protected]
Antionio Jose Perez Vieitez Canary Islands Spain [email protected]
Deon Coetzee Centurion South Africa [email protected]
Clement Johnson Saint Kitts and Nevis [email protected]
Alexander Arapov Voronezh Russia [email protected]
Alexander Arapov Voronezh Voronezh Oblast Russia [email protected]
Miguel Marrero Puerto Rico 787-244-9671
Grand Master Raul A. Zayas Rodriguez Puerto Rico [email protected]
Senior Master Victor Fontanez Puerto Rico 407-309-1970 [email protected]
Leonardo Jimenez-Camacho Bowyeron Puerto Rico
Johmiel Acosta-Camacho Bowyeron Puerto Rico
Miguel A. Marrero Soto Manati Puerto Rico
Master Victor Ortiz-Sanchez Manati Puerto Rico 787-244-9671
Angel Figueroa-Gonzalez Manati Puerto Rico
Kevin Narvaez-Jimenez Manati Puerto Rico
Edcel Figueroa-Gonzalez Manati Puerto Rico
Agustin Soto-Miranda Manati Puerto Rico
Carlos Rios-Pallot Manati Puerto Rico
Kevinn Narvaez-Jimenez Manati Puerto Rico
Anesha Rosario-Diaz Manati Puerto Rico
Claribel Gonzalez-Alvarez Manati Puerto Rico
Jorge E. Basmeson Jr Manatti Puerto Rico [email protected]
Jose I. Del Valle-Caballero Vega Baja Puerto Rico [email protected]
Adam Jurczakowski Piastów Pruszków Poland [email protected]
Muntinlupa Arnis Club Doce Pares Concepts Muntinlupa City Philippines [email protected]
Daniel Redmond Ballymena ANT Northern Ireland [email protected]
Nicola Antonio Roberto Amato Motta Sant" Anastasia CT Italy
Syed Nayeemuddin India [email protected]
Manpreet Singh Delhi India [email protected]
Sanjay Kumar New Delhi India [email protected]
Master Syed Mahmood Mohiuddin AP India
Master Gudar Manohar Karimnagar AP India
Sudhan Kannur (Sudhakaran) Kannur Kerala India +91 9847445447 [email protected]
Dr Shyam sunder g varma Latur Maharashtra India [email protected]
Sensei Uday Singh Mumbai MH India [email protected]
Ashtad D. Rustomji Mumbai MH India [email protected]
Assoc. of Martial Sciences Mumbai MH India
Vikram Marathe Pune MH India [email protected]
Darnesh Sharma PB India
Jashanpreet Singh PB India [email protected]
Sunil Kumar Jalandhar PB India [email protected]
Vikram Jit Singh Dahri Patiala PB India [email protected]
Kuldeep Singh Mokawat Jaipur RJ India [email protected]
Arshad Ahmad Muzaffarnagar UP India [email protected]
Baljeet Singh Muzaffarnagar UP India
Mark Allen Gargus Quetzaltenango Guatemala [email protected]
Marco Schrader Germany [email protected]
Kerstin Wilhelms Bad Grund Germany
Lars Arp Northeim Germany [email protected]
Gunther Benjamins Emden NI Germany [email protected]
Jan H. Bering Bielefeld NW Germany [email protected]
Jens Kern Lohmar NW Germany [email protected]
Alain-Andra Feschet Echirolles France [email protected]
Zlatko Vujasinovic Zagreb Croatia 912532518 [email protected]
Anthony Dunlop Barnwell AB Canada [email protected]
Fredrick Vowles Kamloops BC Canada [email protected]
Lee Hanlon Mission BC Canada (604) 820-2685 [email protected]
Master Darren Hunt Paradise NL Canada
Norbert Griffin Paradise NL Canada (709) 728-6854 [email protected]
Norbert Griffin Paradise NL Canada [email protected]
Dennis Thomas St. Philips NL Canada (709) 746-3969 [email protected]
Renee Hines Halifax NS Canada (902) 405-1539 [email protected]
Stephan Rejean Poirier Halifax NS Canada [email protected]
Riyaz Syed ON Canada [email protected]
Dr. Ali Yassani Aurora ON Canada [email protected]
Aquilino DeGuzman Mississauga ON Canada [email protected]
Master Steve Chaput Woodstock ON Canada (519) 537-2727 [email protected]
Scott Plante Levis PQ Canada [email protected]
Humayun Kabir Dhaka Bangladesh [email protected]
Md. Al Mamun Dhaka Bangladesh 01723813102 [email protected]
Craig Wilson Port Macquarie NSW Australia [email protected]
Jason Biondo Thirroul NSW Australia [email protected]
Harriet Slym Broadbeach QLD Australia [email protected]
Paul Slym Broadbeach QLD Australia [email protected]
Charmaine Jansen Lower Wilmot TAS Australia [email protected]
Pierre R. Jansen Wilmot TAS Australia [email protected]
Larry Cashion Bishopsbourne Tasmania Australia [email protected]
Nigel May Bendigo VIC Australia [email protected]
Luciano Mazzeo Oranjestad Aruba [email protected]